Contacts
Mag. Dominika Szelezniak
Assistenz des Geschäftsführers / Assistant of the Managing Director
Dimitra Flouli BA
Sekretariat der Geschäftsführung / Secretary of the Managing Director
Strategic Communications, Marketing and Press Relations
Mag. Ursula Hilmar
Pressesprecherin, Kommunikationsleitung / Press officer, Head of Strategic Communications, Marketing and Press Relations
Doris Lobersiner BA
Referentin Kommunikation / Communications officer
Julia Meixner
Kommunikationsassistenz / Communication assistance
Mag. Cathrine Seidelberger
Referentin Kommunikation / Communications officer
Teresa Tremesberger
Back-Office und Teamassistenz / Back office and team assistance
Directorat Erasmus+ and ESC
Mag. Ernst Gesslbauer
Stabsbereich Direktion Erasmus+ / Erasmus+ Director
Myagmardorj Baatar BA
Erasmus+ und ESK Verrechnung / Erasmus+ and ESK Accounts
DI Sonia Darabi-Moghadam
Erasmus+ und ESK Programmcontrolling & Audit / Erasmus+ and ESK Programmcontrolling & Audit
Mag. Marie-Christin Lercher
Erasmus+ und ESK Audit / Erasmus+ and ESK Audit
Andrea Millner BA, MA
Erasmus+ und ESK Programm-Managementtools & Programmcontrolling / Erasmus+ and ESK Programme Management Tools & Programmcontrolling
Mag. Agnieszka Molozej MAS
Erasmus+ und ESK Audit / Erasmus+ and ESK Audit
Mag. Bernhard Muzik
Erasmus+ und ESK Programm-Managementtools & Programmcontrolling / Erasmus+ and ESK Programme Management Tools & Programmcontrolling
Mag. (FH) Martina Schleining
Erasmus+ und ESK Programme Officer / Erasmus+ and ESK Programme Officer
Mag. Viktoria Wagner BA
Erasmus+ und ESK Programm-Managementtools & Programmcontrolling / Erasmus+ and ESK Programme Management Tools & Programmcontrolling
Staff units, ombudsperson
Mag. Christian Pichler-Stainern MSc
Stabsstelle Qualitätsmanagement, Internes Kontrollsystem, Datenschutzbeauftragter / Quality and Compliance Manager, Internal Audit, Data Protection Officer
Foundation for Innovation in Education
Dr. Teresa Torzicky
Leitung der Geschäftsstelle und Projektentwicklung / Head of the Foundation and Project Development
Helmuth Heidecker-Nusser
Kommunikation und Eventmanagement / Communication and event management
Mag. Harald von Beringe BEd
Projektentwicklung / Project Development
Department for Central Services
Mag. Ulrich Hörmann
Abteilungsleitung und Bereichsleitung Finanzen, Prokurist / Head of Department and Head of the Finances Sector, Authorised Signatory
Sector Finances
Mag. Ulrich Hörmann
Abteilungsleitung und Bereichsleitung Finanzen, Prokurist / Head of Department and Head of the Finances Sector, Authorised Signatory
Gernot Angenbauer-Wieser
Finanzen & Controlling / Finances & Controlling
Marion Schleifer
Buchhaltung, Personal / Accountancy, Human Resources
Julia Meixner
Kommunikationsassistenz / Communication assistance
Ing. Emile Osako
Administration Adressdatenbank / Address database administration
Mag. Irmgard Schmoll
Übersetzungen, Lektorat, studienwahl.at / Translations, editing, studienwahl.at
Dr. Tibor Szabó
Medienbeobachtung, Archiv, Sonderprojekte / Media monitoring, archive, special projects
Jasmina Cehajic
Derzeit in Karenz / Currently on leave of absence
Laila Nadjafi
Organisation und Koordination des Lehrgangsbüros / Organisation and Coordination of the Course Office
Mag. DDr. Andrea Windischbacher
Administration / Administration
Sector Erasmus+ Higher Education
Mag. Martin Gradl
Bereichsleiter Erasmus+ Hochschulbildung / Head of Sector Erasmus+ Higher Education
Sarah Lichtenschopf
Erasmus+ Assistenz der Bereichsleitung / Assistant of the Head of Unit
Gernot Angenbauer-Wieser
Finanzen & Controlling / Finances & Controlling
Asel Batirbekova
Bereichs- und Programm-Assistenz / Assistant
Stephan Bodinger
Programme Officer Ernst Mach Fachhochschulen / Universities of Applied Sciences, Bilaterale Aktionen Slowakei, Ungarn / Bilateral Programmes ("Aktionen") Slovakia, Hungary
Mag. Katharina Cepak
Programme Officer Marietta Blau-Stipendium
Katharina Engel
Technologie-Stipendien - Universität Klagenfurt, Ernst Mach Nachbetreuungsstipendium(EZA), Medizinstipendien(Land Niederösterreich, ÖGK)/Technology Grants-University of Klagenfurt, Ernst Mach Follow-Up Grant(Development Cooperation),Medicine scholarships
Veronika Fuchshuber MA
Derzeit in Karenz / Currently on leave of absence
Allegra Hoheisel BA
Programme Officer Datenbankagenden und Digitalisierung / Programme Officer database agendas and digitalisation
Mag. Teresa Karamat
Programme Officer Stipendienstiftung der Republik Österreich, Franz Werfel-Stipendium, Richard Plaschka-Stipendium / Programme Officer Scholarship Foundation of the Republic of Austria, Franz Werfel Scholarship, Richard Plaschka Scholarship
Sigrid Koller MA
Programme Officer Monbukagakusho, JSPS, Ernst Mach weltweit / worldwide, Österreich-Zentren (Centers Austria), Doctoral Research Fellowships
Christoph Niederhauser MSc
Programme Officer ASEA-UNINET, EPU, Ernst Mach ASEA-UNINET
Svitlana Petrashko MA
Programme Officer Ernst Mach – Ukraine
Dipl.-Übers. Konstanze Pirker
Programme Officer, EPU Projekte / projects, WTZ Indien, China, / S&T Cooperation India, China, Förderprogramm / Funding Programme Taiwan Austria, Taiwan Stipendium / Scholarship, Ernst Mach weltweit / worldwide
Isabella Scheibelreiter
Programme Officer WTZ (Wissenschaftlich-Technische Zusammenarbeit) / Scientific & Technological Cooperation
Katharina Wurzer BA, BA
Programme Officer Indonesia - Austria Scholarship Programme (IASP) & Pakistan Scholarship Programme
Regional Offices
Mag. Christina Düss
Koordinatorin / Coordinator Regional Office Graz
Viktoriia Fedotova BA
Sachbearbeiterin / Advisor Regional Office Vienna
Marianne Gredler
Sachbearbeiterin / Advisor Regional Office Vienna
Andrea Kieser
Sachbearbeiterin / Advisor Regional Office Vienna
Karin Kietreiber
Sachbearbeiterin / Advisor Regional Office Vienna
Martina Rahberger
Koordinatorin Regionalbüro Wien / Coordinator Regional Office Vienna
Isabella Schilcher MA
Sachbearbeiterin / Advisor Regional Office Graz
Carmen Schwaighofer Bakk.Komm.
Koordinatorin / Coordinator Regional Office Salzburg
Mag. Harald Stauber
Koordinator / Coordinator Regional Office Innsbruck
Andreas Szelegowitz
Koordinator Regionalbüro Linz / Coordinator Regional Office Linz Programme Officer Bilaterale Aktion Tschechien / Bilateral Programme Czech Republic
Sector Science and Research for Development Cooperation
Univ.-Doz. Dr. Andreas Obrecht
Bereichsleitung / Head of Sector
Mag. Dr. Rainer Einzenberger
Programmkoordinator / Programme Officer APPEAR, Africa-UNINET
Mag. Alexandra Grieshofer
Programmkoordinatorin / Programme Officer APPEAR, KoEF
Mag. Maiada Hadaia
Koordinatorin / Coordinator Ö1 ORF Campusradio "Welt im Ohr"
MMag. Julia Lichtkoppler-Moser
Programmkoordinatorin, Netzwerk Africa-UNINET / Programme Officer APPEAR
DI Elke Stinnig BA, MA
Programmkoordinatorin / Programme Officer APPEAR
Nina Zuckerstätter BA, MSc
Programme Officer Africa-UNINET
Christoph Jesenko MA
Information, Beratung, oead.map, grants.at
Mag. Verena Katscher
Information, Beratung, Euraxess Austria
Mag. Martina Laffer
Higher Education Marketing, oead4refugees, Science4Refugees
Mag. Alexandra Wagner
Kooperationsbüro Shanghai / Cooperation Office Shanghai
MMag. Andreas Wenninger
Kooperationsbüro Lemberg / Cooperation Office Lviv
Sarah Fellner MU
Derzeit in Karenz / Currently on leave of absence
Mag. Dragana Ilić-Đotunović
Projektkoordination / Project Coordination
Mag. Maria Marginter MA
Projektkoordination: Moldau, Ukraine / Project Coordination Moldova, Ukraine
Mag. Birgit Rauch
Projektkoordination: Regionalbüro Tirana; Standortadministration / Project Coordination Regional Office Tirana; Site Administration
Mag. (FH) Monica Wurzer
Projektkoordination / Project Coordination
Team Teaching worldwide
Mag. Ulla Riesenecker
Teamleiterin sowie Projektkoordination: Sprachassistenzprogramm Outgoing / Team leader and Project Coordination: Language Assistant Programme Outgoing
Annika Käppel MA
Assistenz: Team weltweit unterrichten / Assistant: Team Teaching worldwide
Mag. Hedwig Lambert
Projektkoordination: Kultur und Sprache / Project Coordination: Culture and Languages
Dr. Astrid Postl MA
Projektkoordination: Kultur und Sprache / Project Coordination: Culture and Language
Mag. Christine Resch
Projektkoordination: Bildungsbeauftragte, Auslandsschulen / Project Coordination: Educational Coordinators Abroad; Schools abroad
Mag. Brigitte Stockinger-Resch
Projektkoordination: Sprachassistenzprogramm / Project Coordination: Language Assistance Pogramme
Barbara Brettner
Abteilungssekretariat und Assistenz / Secretary and Assistant
MMag. Dr. Yasmin El-Hariri
Programme Officer Lektoratsprogramm/Lectureship programme
Dr. Arnulf Knafl
Programme Officer Lektoratsprogramm / Lectureship Programme
Department Europe, Education, Youth
Mag. Ernst Gesslbauer
Abteilungsleiter / Head of Department
Dennis Stein
Assistenz der Abteilungsleitung | Assistant to the Head of Department
Sanja Tanaskovic
Erasmus+ Assistenz der Bereichsleitung / Erasmus+ Assistant of the Head of Unit
Mag. Julia Tschelaut
Erasmus+ Programmkoordination / Erasmus+ Programme Coordination
Sector Erasmus+ School Education
Mag. Ursula Panuschka
Bereichsleiterin Erasmus+ Schulbildung / Head of Sector Erasmus+ School Education
Mag. Vesna Babaja
Erasmus+ Schulbildung | eTwinning / Erasmus+ School Education | eTwinning
Mag. Gabriele Bauer
Erasmus+ Schulbildung / Erasmus+ School Education
Mag. Frederic Bayersburg
Erasmus+ Schulbildung | eTwinning / Erasmus+ School Education | eTwinning
Jana Brosch MA
Erasmus+ Schulbildung / Erasmus+ School Education
Mag. Evelyn Fluch
Erasmus+ Schulbildung / Erasmus+ School Education
Mag. Niklas Gyalpo MA
Erasmus+ Schulbildung / Erasmus+ School Education
Katrin Handler BA
Erasmus+ Schulbildung / eTwinning / Erasmus+ School Education / eTwinning
Mag. Corinne Kobel Svestka
Erasmus+ Schulbildung / Erasmus+ School Education
Jesika Lux
Erasmus+ Schulbildung / eTwinning / Erasmus+ School Education / eTwinning
Marie-Kristin Mandl MA, BEd
Erasmus+ Schulbildung / Erasmus+ School Education
Georg Paschinger
Erasmus+ Schulbildung / Erasmus+ School Education
Mag. Vera Pesenhofer-Yarnton
Erasmus+ Schulbildung / Erasmus+ School Education
Mathias Rauch BA, MA, MA
Erasmus+ Schulbildung / Erasmus+ School Education
Mag. Isabel Reiter
Erasmus+ Schulbildung / Erasmus+ School Education
Carmen Rodriguez Hernandez MPhys, MA
Erasmus+ Schulbildung / Erasmus+ School Education
Mag. Martina Schmidt
Erasmus+ Schulbildung / Erasmus+ School Education
Mag. Simone Schober MA
Erasmus+ Schulbildung / Erasmus+ School Education
Julia Überacker MA
Erasmus+ Schulbildung / Erasmus+ School Education
Sector Erasmus+ Adult Education & Cross-sectoral Topics
Mag. Dr. Carin Daniel Ramirez-Schiller
Bereichsleiterin Erasmus+ Erwachsenenbildung & Querschnittsthemen / Head of Sector Erasmus+ Adult Education & Cross-sectoral topics
Mag. Eva Baloch-Kaloianov
Erasmus+ Euroguidance | Erasmus+ EPALE Nationale Koordinierungsstelle Österreich / Erasmus+ Euroguidance | Erasmus+ EPALE National Support Service
Lucia Demeter Lóška
Erasmus+ Sekretariat / Erasmus+ Secretary
Lea Eisinger BA
Erasmus+ Erwachsenenbildung / Erasmus+ Adult Education
Dr.a Maria Madalena Bragança Fontes-Sailler MA
Erasmus+ Erwachsenenbildung / Erasmus+ Adult Education
Mag. Karin Hirschmüller
Erasmus+ Erwachsenenbildung / Erasmus+ Adult Education
Mag. Cornelia Köfmüller MSc
Derzeit in Karenz / Currently on leave of absence
Mag. Susanne Krischanitz
Erasmus+ Querschnittsthemen / Erasmus+ Cross-sectoral topics | Erasmus+ Euroguidance
Harald Malainer
Erasmus+ Erwachsenenbildung / Erasmus+ Adult Education
Andrea Nakarada BA, MA, M.E.S.
Erasmus+ EPALE Nationale Koordinierungsstelle Österreich | Erasmus+ Querschnittsthemen / Erasmus+ EPALE National Support Service | Erasmus+ Cross-sectoral topics
Anna Schneider BA
Erasmus+ EPALE Nationale Koordinierungsstelle Österreich | Erasmus+ Querschnittsthemen / Erasmus+ EPALE National Support Service | Erasmus+ Cross-sectoral topics
Mag. Annibelle Seilern Aspang
Erasmus+ Querschnittsthemen / Erasmus+ Cross-sectoral topics
Arabella Seits BA, BA, MA
Erasmus+ Erwachsenenbildung | Erasmus+ Euroguidance / Erasmus+ Adult Education | Erasmus+ Euroguidance
Lisa-Maria Strobl BA
Erasmus+ Erwachsenenbildung / Erasmus+ Adult Education
Mag. Sabine Wagner
Erasmus+ Querschnittsthemen | Erasmus+ Erwachsenenbildung / Erasmus+ Cross-sectoral topics | Erasmus+ Adult Education
Sector Erasmus+ Vocational Education & Training
Mag. Martin Prinz
Bereichsleiter Erasmus+ Berufsbildung / Head of Sector Erasmus+ Vocational Education & Training
Ursula Biach BA
Erasmus+ Berufsbildung / Erasmus+ Vocational Education & Training
Mag. Bernd Castellaz
Erasmus+ Berufsbildung / Erasmus+ Vocational Education & Training
Delphine Duguet
Erasmus+ Berufsbildung / Erasmus+ Vocational Education & Training
Sascha Franz
Erasmus+ Berufsbildung / Erasmus+ Vocational Education & Training
MMag. Johanna Hölzl
Erasmus+ Berufsbildung / Erasmus+ Vocational Education & Training
Mag. Ida Karner
Erasmus+ Berufsbildung / Erasmus+ Vocational Education & Training
Andrey Kolotov
Erasmus+ Berufsbildung / Erasmus+ Vocational Education & Training
Caroline Nindl BA
Erasmus+ Berufsbildung / Erasmus+ Vocational Education & Training
Lothar Semper-Wang MA
Erasmus+ Berufsbildung / Erasmus+ Vocational Education & Training
Mag. Nadja Simeoni
Erasmus+ Berufsbildung / Erasmus+ Vocational Education & Training
Sabine Stahl
Erasmus+ Transnationale Kooperationsaktivitäten / Erasmus+ Transnational Cooperation Activities
Mag. (FH) Astrid Terreng
Erasmus+ Berufsbildung / Erasmus+ Vocational Education & Training
Sector Erasmus+ Youth & Sports and European Solidarity Corps
Mag. Gerhard Moßhammer
Bereichsleiter Erasmus+ Jugend & Sport und Europäisches Solidaritätskorps / Head of Sector Erasmus+ Youth & Sport and European Solidarity Corps
Mag. Stephanie Auzinger
Derzeit in Karenz / Currently on leave of absence
Vivianne Bergé BA
Europäisches Solidaritätskorps / European Solidarity Corps
Liya Chen BA, MSc
Programmassistenz Erasmus+ Jugend / Programme Assistant Erasmus+ Youth
Lucia Demeter Lóška
Erasmus+ Sekretariat / Erasmus+ Secretary
Arqu. Javier Díaz-Pérez
Erasmus+ Jugend und Europäisches Solidaritätskorps / Erasmus+ Youth and European Solidarity Corps
Mag. Barbara Eglitis
Resource Centre für das Europäische Solidaritätskorps / European Solidarity Corps Resource Centre
Mag. Annegret Frank-Karwautz
Erasmus+ Jugend / Erasmus+ Youth
Mag. (FH) Michael Gugimeier
Europäisches Solidaritätskorps / European Solidarity Corps
Romina Matei MA
Derzeit in Karenz / Currently on leave of absence
Clarissa Millwisch M.E.S
Derzeit in Karenz / Currently on leave of absence
Mag. Krisztina Molnar
Resource Centre für das Europäische Solidaritätskorps / European Solidarity Corps Resource Centre
Mag. Agnieszka Molozej MAS
Erasmus+ und ESK Audit / Erasmus+ and ESK Audit
Mag. Jana Randa
Resource Centre für das Europäische Solidaritätskorps / European Solidarity Corps Resource Centre
Zurab Samadalashvili BA, BA, MA
Erasmus+ Jugend / Erasmus+ Youth
Mag. Aleksandra Vedernjak
Erasmus+ Jugend / Erasmus+ Youth
Mag. Christine Weil
Europäisches Solidaritätskorps / European Solidarity Corps
Christa Wrana MA
Europäisches Solidaritätskorps / European Solidarity Corps
Department for Quality and Transparency
Dr. Franz Gramlinger
Abteilungsleiter und Teamleiter RQB / Head of Department and Team Leader RQB
Sector Digital Skills Office
Patrick Reisinger
Leiter Geschäftsstelle Digitale Kompetenzen / Head of Digital Skills
Mag. Irene Besenbäck MSc
Expertin Digitale Kompetenzen / Expert Digital Skills
Mag. Katrin Gleirscher BA
Projektmanagerin Digitale Kompetenzen / Project Manager Digital Skills
Bettina Krivan MA
Assistenz der Geschäftsstellenleitung Digitale Kompetenzen / Assistant Digital Skills
Elvira Moling BSc
Projektmanagerin Digitale Kompetenzen / Project Manager Digital Skills
Caroline Pajancic MA
Projektmanagerin Digitale Kompetenzen / Project Manager Digital Skills
Michaela Preuner MSc
Expertin Digitale Kompetenzen / Expert Digital Skills
MMag. Hermann Sassmann
Projektmanager Digitale Kompetenzen / Project Manager Digital Skills
Christina Ungar BA, MA
Derzeit in Karenz / Currently on leave of absence
Team Reference Point for Quality Assurance in General and Vocational Education and Training (RQE)
Dr. Franz Gramlinger
Abteilungsleiter und Teamleiter RQB / Head of Department and Team Leader RQB
Christopher Lober BEd
Koordinator Zertifizierung Lern-Apps
Jouko Luomi
Internationale Projekte, EQAVET / International projects, EQAVET
Mingjun Xia BA
Assistenz der Abteilungs- und Teamleitung / Assistant department and team management
Team NQF Coordination Point
Mag. Karl Andrew Müllner
Teamleiter NQR-Koordinierungsstelle / Team leader NQF Coordination Point
MMag. Wolfgang Denk
NQR-Koordinierungsstelle / NQF Coordination Point
Mag. Katharina Kloser
NQR-Koordinierungsstelle / NQF Coordination Point
Sabina Mulaimovic BA
Assistenz NQR-Koordinierungsstelle / Assistant NQF Coordination Point
Mag. Julia Walder MSc
Derzeit in Karenz / Currently on leave of absence
Mag. Julia Brandstätter
Projektkoordination Akkreditierung / Project Coordination Accreditation
Mag. Ingrid Kemper
Initiative Erwachsenenbildung: Projektkoordination Akkreditierung / Project Coordination Accreditation
Maria Knaub MA
Projektkoordinatorin für Monitoring und Datenbanken / Project Coordination for monitoring and databases
Mag. Marcus Rößner
Initiative Erwachsenenbildung: Projektkoordination Monitoring und Datenbanken / Project Coordination Monitoring and databases
Mag. Martina Zach
Ö-Cert: Projektkoordination Akkreditierung / Project Coordination Accreditation
Team International Testing Services
Ing. Herbert Schoger
Technisch-administrative Assistenz Testzentrum / Technical and Administrative Assistant OeAD International Testing Services
Department for Education and Society
Kathi Einenkel Dipl. KuWi
Assistenz der Abteilungsleitung / Assistant to the Head of Department
Sector Digital Learning
If you have any concerns, please contact Digital Learning Support at digitaleslernen.oead.at/kontakt
+43 720 080356 (Mo-Fr 08:00-12:00)
Sector Holocaust Education
Johanna Andergassen
Veranstaltungsorganisation / Event Administration ERINNERN:AT
Jennifer Barton MA
Kommunikation und Projektmanagement / Communication and Project Management ERINNERN:AT
Mag. Julia Demmer
Projektmanagement / Project Management ERINNERN:AT
Dr. Victoria Kumar
Programmleitung / Program Management ERINNERN:AT
Mag. Axel Schacht MA
Projektmanagement / Project Management ERINNERN:AT
Mag. Irmgard Bebe
Beratung: Bildende Kunst | Design | Film+Fotografie | Medienkunst / Advisory Services: fine arts | design | film+photography | digital media
Cathrin Bischoff
Projektkoordination: projekteuropa / Project Coordination: projecteurope
Mag. Elisabeth Breuss
Projektkoordination: culture connected, CRM Datenbank / Project Coordination: culture connected, CRM database
Ulrike Ebner BSc, MA
Projektkoordination: Zielgruppenmanagement & CRM Datenbank | Project Coordination: target group management & CRM database
Dr. Barbara Feller
Beratung Architektur / Advisory Services: Architecture
Mag. Sabine Forstner-Widter
Teamleiterin Beratung + Projektkoordination Kultur:Bildung / Team Leader Advisory Services, Project Coordination Kultur:Bildung
Mag. Eva Kolm
Beratung + Projektkoordination: Museum / Advisory Service + Project Coordination: Museums
Sarah Mirk BA
Beratung Tanz | Theater / Advisory Services Dance | Theatre
Birgit Neuwirth
Projektkoordination Kultur:Bildung / Project Coordination Kultur:Bildung
Raphael Salzmann BSc
Projektassistenz Kultur:Bildung / Project Assistant Kultur:Bildung
Mag. Roman Schanner
Beratung + Projektkoordination: Berufsbildung / Advisory Service + Project Coordination: Cultural education for apprentices
Sara Bratke MSc, BA
Projektmanagement: Young Science / Project Management: Young Science
DI Marika Cieslinski
Derzeit in Karenz / Currently on leave of absence
Magdalena Eriksröd-Burger MA, MSc
Projektmanagement: Public Science / Project Management: Public Science
MMag. Lydia Glaser
Projektmanagement: Young Science / Project Management: Young Science
Mag. Nina Kaplan-Borufka
Projektmanagement: Sparkling Science / Project Management: Sparkling Science
Mag. Melanie Mayrhofer
Projektmanagement: Citizen Science Award und Schüler/innen an die Hochschulen / Project Management: Citizen Science Award and pupils at university
Elisabeth Schauermann MA, BA
Projektmanagement: Citizen Science / Project Management: Citizen Science
Thomas Schwarnthorer BA
Projektmanagement: Citizen Science und Kinder- und Jugenduniversitäten / Project Management: Citizen Science and Children's University
Alina Schwarz BSc
Projektmanagement: Sparkling Science / Project Management: Sparkling Science
Mag. Walburg Steurer
Projektmanagement: Citizen Science und Kinder- und Jugenduniversitäten / Project Management: Citizen Science and Children's University
Dr. Judith Terlizzi
Projektmanagement: Public Science / Project Management: Public Science